Photos de Classes de Marie-Céline Cabanel
1/ Classe 1965-1966
Dans l'ordre alphabétique : ARNAL Patricia, BARBAZO Brigitte, BAUMANN Mireille, BERTUEL Sylvie, CONESA Dominique, COMBES Marie-José, CAUMETTE Christine, CHAROT Sylvie, CHAROT Chantal, CHAROT Fabienne, DELDON Christine, DELDON Bernadette, EYMENIER Maryline, EXPOSITO Françoise, FABRE Lisbeth, FABRE Eliane, FOURNIER Chantal, FERNANDEZ Line, MARTI Patricia, MICHEL Nicole, ROMERA Linda, ROMERA Sylvia, SANCHEZ Marianne, CAMPOS Manuel, MILHAU Véronique, PATRAC Marilla, BLANC Béatrice.
2/ Classe 1966-1967
Dans l'ordre alphabétique : ASTRUC Elisabeth, BARBAZO Brigitte, BLANC Betty, BONNEL Mylène, CAMPOS Manuelle, CASTEL Corinne, CHAROT Martine, COMBES Marie-Josée, DELDON Christine, DELMAS Véronique, EXPOSITO Françoise, FABRE Véronique, FARRAS Pascale, GONZALES Hélène, JOUANNEL Bernadette, LATORRE Adèle, MARTIN Corinne, MARTIN Muriel, MILHAU Véronique, OLIVIER Aline, PATRAC Marilla, RAMIREZ Elisabeth, ROVIRA Antoinette, RUIZ Hélène, VALLES Isabelle.
3/ Classe 1967-1968
BONNEL Mylène, CARUSO Béatrice, LATORRE Adèle, BENEDITO Catherine, LESCURE Béatrice, ARIS Marie-Pierre, VALLES Isabelle, COMBES Marie-José, BERNARD Nicole, BERTUEL Fabienne, ESCRICH Joséphine, CRESPO Sylvie, BARBAZO Brigitte, PELLICER Catherine, JOUANNEL Bernadette, CHAROT Martine, COLLOMB Jeanne, EXPOSITO Brigitte, BOGGIANO Anita, VENGUT Chantal, ASTRUC Babette, PATRAC Marilla, MILHAU Pascale, BERTARIES Anne-Marie, CASTRO Marie.
4/ Classe 1968-1969
TOUCHY Marie-José, BARBAZO Mariline, MILHAU Pascale, AMIEL Patricia, MORGADO Anne-Marie, RUIZ Catherine, OLIVER Chantal, TENA Marie-Rose, ROMERA Valérie, DIAZ Marie, COLLOMB Jeanne, CARUSO Béatrice, LESCURE Béatrice, ARGELLIES Corine, DENIS Anne, Jory Jocelyne, LARIO Marie-Françoise, BOGGIANO Anita, CASTRO Marie, CYPRIEN Véronique, MARTORELL Amparo, FIGUERAS Christine, COMBES Marie-José, EYMENIER Pascale.
5/ Classe 1969-1970
TENA Marie-Rose, ROMERA Franka, LARIO Marie-Françoise, COMBES Nadine, BOGGIANO Anita, SANCHEZ Joséphine, LATOUR Edith, BARBAZO Mariline, RUIZ Catherine, OLVER Chantal, LOPEZ Marianne, TEISSIER Bernadette, BENEDITO Marie, AMIEL Patricia, COLLOMB Jeanne, MORGADO Anne-Marie, BELLUC Valérie, GONZALES Lolita, ORTEGA Rose-Marie, PEREZ Catherine, VALLESPI Marie, BONNEL Sylvie, ROUBION Annick, DA SILVA Patricia.
6/ Classe 1970-1971
7/ Classe 1970-1971
VITTINI Katia, BEGOU Martine, GIL Anne-Marie, MARTINEZ Corine, CHABBAL Christine, VIALA Carole, ALMES Bernadette, BELLUC Valérie, RAMIRES Marie-Pierre, SANCHEZ Joséphine, ORTEGA Rose-Marie, LARIO Marie-Françoise, GONZALES Rosita, MILHAU Catherine, FABRE Nathalie, ALZIEY Valérie, MARTI Danielle, BOUSQUET Sylvie, ANDRON Marie-José.
8/ Classe 1971-1972
FABRE Nathalie, EXPOSITO Reine, LESCURE Chantal, CAMBRIELS Muriel, ALCALA Mercédés, BROTTE Fabienne, BELOT Elisabeth, VILLENEUVE Marie-Pierre, GUARDIA Nathalie, BOURGADE Sylvie, GAYRAUD Claire, FABRE Florence, MILHAU Catherine, FIGUERAS Sylvie, CAROUL Marie-Pierre, LESCURE Marielle, VENGUT Florence, MARECHAUX Frédérique.
9/ Classe 1972-1973
MILHAU Michèle, MATHIEU Agnès, MARECHAUX Frédérique, BRUNEL Catherine, FARGIER Sylvie, ESPUNY Sylvie, ROUCAYROLS Sylvie, SALLES Marie-Pierre, ...... Adjea, CAMBRIELS Muriel, FARGIER Brigitte, GARRIGUES Nelly, BARRAL Françoise, BELOT Elisabeth, TOUCHY Marie-Christine, ROMIEU Line, TARISSE Cécile, ALBERT Véronique, LAVINI Corinne, ANIEL Christine, BERRABAH Mommah, GOURNIER Hélène, FRANQUES Laurence, BELLUC Isabelle, MARIN Jeannette.
10/ Classe 1973-1974
VIGNAU Laurence, BAUX Hélène, FABRE Evelyne, REGIS Patricia, COUDERC Magalie, BELLUC Isabelle, GARCIA Françoise, CAMBRIELS Flavia, MATHIEU Agnès, ESPUNY Sylvie, ASENSIO Véronique, SANCHEZ Isabelle, MESA Joséphine, CRESPO Magalie, MATHIEU Céline, CAUSSE Florence, LOPEZ Rose-Marie, YETTOU Fatima, SOULIE Laurence, CHAUMONT Catherine, VILLENEUVE Fabienne.
11/ Classe 1974-1975
MIALLET Laurence, REBEJAC Béatrix, VIDAL Nathalie, PLANCADE Pascale, FABRE Nathalie, PIOCH Myriam, DORS Sandrine, FABRE Evelyne, VIVANCOS Nathalie, FOREZ Marie-Eve, GARCIA Françoise, YETTOU Fatima, GARRIGUES Céline, SCHOENHENZ Caroline, MATHIEU Céline, MOLL Véronique, PIAZZA Stéphanie, CASTRO Valérie, BERRABAH Fatima, ROMERA Nathalie.
12/ Classe 1975-1976
MIRA Barbara, VIGNAU Caroline, BERTRAND Lucie, MIALLET Véronique, NICOLAS Myriam, FORNAIRON Magali, SANCHEZ Marilou, DALCHE Christine, DESCOLS Karine, CYPRIEN Delphine, GIRAUD Florence, REBEJAC Danielle, SABATIER Florence, GIMENEZ Isabelle, GARRIGUES Céline, BENOUAR Karima, ROLLERI Véronique, PIOCH Myriam, BARRAL Céline, THIEULE Christel, RIPOLLES Caroline.
13/ Classe 1980-1981
Dans l'ordre alphabétique : AGRAMUNT Eric, AHMED DAHO Salem, BOU Florian, BUENO Xavier, CASTEL Frédéric, FABRE Jean-François, FUENTES Frédéric, GONZALES Sandrine, JOVER Cédric, MANETTO Luc, MAROIS Luc, MARTINEZ Olivier, NIETO Delphine, PEREZ Frédéric, PRUNAC Christèle, RICHARD Laure, SALASC Chistine, SORBIAN Laurent, MIRA Valérie, SEGARRA Nathalie, YETTOU Khadidja, ZENASNI Miloud,
14/ Classe 1980-1981
15/ Classe 1980-1981
16/ Classe 1980-1981
17/ Classe 1984-1985
Dans l'ordre alphabétique : ABDELAZIZ Mhyaoui, BARTHE Delphine, BOUZELMA Kalima, CHAREYRON Corine, CHERIF Noëlle, CROS Florent, DEMONT Yannick, DENEVE Frédéric, DE SOUSA Sabrina, GALDEANO Laëticia, GRACIA Wilfrid, HABJAOUI Mohamed, ICHE Isabelle, KHATTAB Houria, LANDES Didier, LECOMTE Arnaud, MLOUKI Jihène, SABATIER Céline, SANCHEZ Sébastien, TAMES Rahid, VIDAL Julien.
18/ Classe 1985-1986
Dans l'ordre alphabétique : AGRAMUNT William, ANDRON Jean-Claude, CAVALIER Cyril, CHERIF Leila, CLAVAGUERA Eric, DALICHOUX Aurélie, FABRE Sébastien, FIALLON Karine, GONZALES Guillaume, HABJAOUI Mohamed, MACORIGH Fabien, MEDINA Céline, NIETO Christophe, PEGURIE David, PRADEL Anne-Laure, PRUNAC Christelle, RACHEDI Nourédine, SANCHEZ Laurent, TREILLE Marie, YAHOUI Lakdar,
19/ Classe 1986-1987
Dans l'ordre alphabétique : BERTRAND Pierre-Paul, CABROL Caroline, CASTAN Olivier, CAVANIHAC Eric, CERUTTI Olivier, DEDOME Emmanuel, DUCAMP Claire, FABRE Sébastien, GOMEZ Hervé, GOUMAND Thomas, GRACIA Ludovic, GUILLIEN Audrey, HABJAOUI Rachida, POITEVIN Cyril, POURCEL Emilie, PUJOL Stéphanie, REILLES Cindy, ROUARET Sophie, SALLES Julien, SALLES Nicolas, SEGARRA Jérôme,
20/ Classe 1988-1989
Dans l'ordre alphabétique : ALAMELLE Annick, AZORIN Pascal, BAGHAT Fouad, CALAS Marie-Laure, CASTAN Elodie, CASTAN Jean-Louis, CHERIF Mimoum, CROS Julien, DELAMARRE Charlène, DELDON Séverine, ESPUCHE Lucile, GAUDY Cédric, LOUPIAS Carine, MIQUEL Stéphane, MORSELI Sabrina, PATRAC Sabrina, RHUL Benjamin, SERRA Amandine, OUIRA Djaoued, PEZET Julien, TUYA Florence, VALLET Mickaël, YETTOU Abdelkrim.
21/ Classe 1987-1988
Dans l'ordre alphabétique : ASCAR Saïda, AZEMA Frédéric, BARRAL Christophe, BELOT Aurélie, CAVANILHAC Eric, CAVANILHAC Lionel, DEDÔME Pierre-Alain, DEMONT Sébastien, GABORIAUD Christophe, GARCIA Véronique, GAUDY Yoann, GOUD Delphine, GUILLIEN Audrey, LARRIEU Audrey, MARTINEZ Florent, MAS Christelle, MILLEREAUX Mathieu, PEDOUSSAUT Mathieu, RIVES Mélanie, SABATIER Patrice, SERRA Jean-François, VAN DER MEEREN Jean-Michel, YAHOUI Lakdar.
22/ Classe 1989-1990 ou 1990-1991
Dans l'ordre alphabétique : ANDRON Sabrina, ARNAL Lucie, BAGHAT Fouad, COMBES Blandine, DUVOCHEL Vincent, EL YOUSFI Abderrazak, EL YOUSFI Samira, FULCHERI Julie, GALAVIELLE Céline, GUERIN Aurore, HUMBERT Steve, JESUPRET Frédéric, JOUHARI Redouane, JOUGLA Pierrette, KHATTAB Louisa, LIGNON Fabien, MARTINS Nicolas, MEDINA Cathy, NAVARRO Grégory, NAVARRO Yohan, PUJOL Julien, RACHEDI Houari, RICO Julien, RIVIERE Florent, SOULIE Nathalie,
23/ Classe 1990-1991
Dans l'ordre alphabétique : ALLIES Lucie, ANAOUJI Nassim, BAUME Jessica, BOUFFARD Xavier, CAIZERGUES Fabien, CASSORLA Rémi, CONESA Laura, DENIZART Maxime, EL YOUSFI Abderrazak, GADET David, GARCIA Anne-Marie, GIMENEZ Guillaume, KHATTAB Louisa, LANDES Renaud, LEROY Karène, LEROY Romain, MARHUENDA Aude, MATHIEU Léon, MIOCH Aurélie, N'GUYEN GUILLAUME, PICAMILH Julien, RABOU Christophe, ROUGE Aurélie, SEGARRA Angélique, TREILLE Pauline.
24/ Classe 1991-1992
Dans l'ordre alphabétique : ANAOUJI Mohamed, ANKOURI Fatima, ANGLADE Frédéric, BANCE Vincent, BAUME Grégory, BOBINET Jessica, CABANIE Yohan, CALVIGNAC Joël, CHERIF Malika, CHERIF Naïma, DENEVE Julien, DEVAUX Mélanie, DIAZ Alexandre, ESCOLAR Jérémy, GENTIL Sylvain, ICHE Blandine, JOUARI Abdelhakim, JOUGLA Betty, MATHERON Leslie, NICOULEAU Céline, OUIRA Atika, PUJOL Cédric, ROQUES Jean-Baptiste, RUBIO Elodie, ZAPATER Claudie.
25/ Classe 1992-1993
Dans l'ordre alphabétique : ARNAL ............., BERRABAH Mohamed, BERTRAND Pierre-Alain, CAVAILLES Fanny, DELDON Géraldine, ESCUDERO Sébastien, FOUTY Nafih, GALAVIELLE ..........., GARRIGUES Maxime, LARRIEU Romain, MARTIN ........., PERACHO Clément, PLANCADE Marie, RUCQUOY Amandine, TEISSIER Pauline, VALLET Laurik, VIOREL .......
26/ Classe 1993-1994
27/ Classe 1993-1994
28/ Classe 1994-1995
29/ Classe 1994-1995
Avril 1995
Février 1981
Février 1992
Classes 1975-1976 au moulin de Daudet